|
|
|
Search Results
More Search Options |
|
Results for: category: [x] "Books about Film, Radio,and Television (FM)"
|
| Showing: 1 - 100 (of 629) |
|
|
|
|
|
Page 1 of 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 |
|
1.
|
Almendros, Néstor; Francois Truffaut (foreword).
A Man with a Camera (First Edition, inscribed in 1988).
New York: Farrar Straus and Giroux, 1984.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by the author on the half-title page: "New York / July 26 '88 / To Dick Shepard / [underlined] Very cordially / Nestor Almendros. Fine and unread in a bright, Near Fine dust jacket. One of the greatest cinematographers of the latter half of the twentieth century, Almendros got his professional start working on the films of Francios Truffaut ("The Wild Child," "Bed and Board, "Confidentially Yours") and Eric Rohmer ("My Night at Maud's," "La Collectioneuse," Claire's Knee," "Chloe in the Afternoon," "Pauline at the Beach"), then went on to win an Academy Award for his stunning camerawork on Terence Malick's "Days of Heaven," and was again nominated four years later for "Sophie's Choice." Other choice work includes "Cockfighter" (Monte Hellman, 1974), "Kramer vs. Kramer" (Robert Benton, 1979), and "Maitresse" (Barbet Schroeder, 1975). Almendros died in New York in 1992 at the age of 61. Richard Shepard is a noted director, responsible for two exceptional films in the recent past: "The Matador" in 2005 and "The Hunting Party" in 2007. [Book #118519]. ( read more)
Price: $425.00
|
|
|
2.
|
Simon, Louis M. with contributions by Ruth Gordon, Nedda Harrigan Logan, [Cornelia] Otis Skinner, and Jean Loggie; Brooks Atkinson (introduction).
A History of the Actors' Fund of America (First Edition, inscribed Simon and contributors Logan, Loggie, Skinner, and Ruth Gordon).
New York: Theatre Arts Books, 1972.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by author Louis Simon on the front flyleaf: "For -- -- / A new friend but a good friend of the Actors Fund / Sincerely / Louis M. Simon / December 1972." Additionally INSCRIBED on the same leaf by Ruth Gordon, Nedda Harrigan Logan, Jean Loggie, and Cornelia Otis Skinner. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket, with some offsetting along the bottom edge of the rear jacket panel. An attractive copy, uncommon to find signed. [Book #118517]. ( read more)
Price: $225.00
|
|
|
3.
|
[Spiegel, Sam] Fraser-Cavassoni, Natasha.
Sam Spiegel (First Edition, inscribed to Mel Gussow).
New York: Simon and Schuster, 2003.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by the author on the title page to noted critic Mel Gussow: "To Mel Gussow / As discussed, S.P. Eagle, E. A. Gull knew the art of self-invention / With admiration / Natasha Fraser-Cavassoni." Gussow was a theatre critic and cultural writer for The New York Times from 1969 until his death in 2005. He authored 8 books, served as editor for many others, and his reviews and interviews (with the likes of Arthur Miller, Samuel Beckett, Harold Pinter, and Tom Stoppard) became staples of students and fans of theatre for decades. His first published review was Edward Albee's "Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?" in 1962, leading to a lifelong relationship with the playwright that resulted in a biography of Albee by Gussow, published in 1999. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. [Book #118485]. ( read more)
Price: $75.00
|
|
|
4.
|
[Hitchcock, Alfred & David O. Selznick] Leff, Leonard J.
Hitchcock and Selznick (First Edition).
New York: Weidenfeld and Nicholson, 1987.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. [Book #118412]. ( read more)
Price: $35.00
|
|
|
5.
|
[Jones, Margo] Sheehy, Helen.
Margo: The Life and Theatre of Margo Jones (First Edition, inscribed to Mel Gussow).
Dallas, TX: Southern Methodist University Press, 1989.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED and dated by the author to Mel Gussow on the title page upon Gussow's acceptance of the Margo Jones Medal in 2001 at Ohio State University: "For Mel Gussow / With congratulations and warm admiration / Helen Sheehy / Margo Jones Medal Presentation / 13 July 2002." Laid in is a list of previous medal winners, beginning in 1989, from the presentation event. Gussow was a theatre critic and cultural writer for The New York Times from 1969 until his death in 2005. He authored 8 books, served as editor for many others, and his reviews and interviews (with the likes of Arthur Miller, Samuel Beckett, Harold Pinter, and Tom Stoppard) became staples of students and fans of theatre for decades. His first published review was Edward Albee's "Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?" in 1962, leading to a lifelong relationship with the playwright that resulted in a biography of Albee by Gussow, published in 1999. Gussow presented the Margo Jones Medal in 2003 to Christopher Durang and Marsha Norman. About Fine and unread in a Near Fine dust jacket. Short corner crease to the lower rear flap fold of the jacket. Black-and-white photographs throughout. A nice copy, and an interesting association. [Book #118133]. ( read more)
Price: $60.00
|
|
|
6.
|
[Welles, Orson] Callow, Simon.
Orson Welles: The Road to Xanadu (Signed UK Hardcover).
London: Jonathan Cape, 1995.
Hardcover. Second UK printing. SIGNED by the author on the title page. Spine ends lightly bumped, else Near Fine and unread in a Near Fine dust jacket. Callow has had many film and television roles, most notably "Shakespeare in Love" (1998), and "Amadeus" (1984). This is the first volume of his two volume biography of Welles, the second being "Orson Welles: Hello Americans" (2006). A nice copy. [Book #118088]. ( read more)
Price: $35.00
|
|
|
7.
|
|
[Garbo, Greta] Lernet-Holenia, Alexander (foreword).
Greta Garbo: Ein Wunder in Bildern [A Miracle in Pictures] (First German Edition, with tipped-in postcards).
Bremen-Wien, Austria: Carl Schunemann / Ralph A. Hoger, 1937.
First Edition.
Hardcover. Small quarto. First German Edition, first printing. Title in English: "A Miracle [Wonder] in Pictures." Tipped in are fourteen photographic postcards of Garbo, many from her roles in "Anna Karenina," "Mata Hari," and "The Grand Hotel," published by the Ross Verlag postcard company. Founded by Heinrich Ross in 1919, and popular from the 1920s through the 1940s, Verlag printed high-quality photographic postcards, licensing a plethora of Hollywood images and photographs. Many of these images are available only as a Verlag postcard, several of which were published strictly for internal use. Each postcard was given a series number to denote portraits and scene images, and the postcards herein roughly date from 1925 to 1935. All but one postcard can be attributed to Ross Verlag (that being the card at the rear pastedown, clearly printed using more modern materials and processes). Publisher's red cloth with red paper-covered boards, spine titles in black. Very Good condition lacking the dust jacket. Extremities moderately rubbed, a few faint splashes to the front board, with a few leaves having tiny closed tears, inner hinge expertly repaired in a couple of spots. With black-and-white photos throughout. [Book #118052]. ( read more)
Price: $200.00
|
|
|
8.
|
None.
Soviet Films (First Edition, two volumes).
Moscow: Sovexportfilm, n.d. (ca. 1950).
Two volumes, 40 pages and 24 pages respectively, both in illustrated stiff wrappers, one with a clear acetate die-cut window showing an interior mounted photographic image. Sovietexportfilm was a company that handled the export and distribution of Soviet films in markets outside the Soviet Union. The films exported were 35mm and 16mm feature and short subject films, and could be supplied with subtitles. Superior commercial graphic design, not unlike the studio annuals released by the major US studios during this time, making use of photomontage, color backgrounds, and perforated filmstrip motifs. Both volumes in Very Good+ condition, with light rubbing to the extremities of the wrappers. Extremely scarce. [Book #118039]. ( read more)
Price: $450.00
|
|
|
9.
|
Fescourt, Henri (editor) .
Le cinema des origines a nos jours (First Edition).
Paris: Aux Editions du Cygne, 1932.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition. Original thick card wrappers bound in contemporary morocco-backed boards, quarter bound in dark brown leather with raised bands and gilt titles. A stunning visual tour through the birth and early development of the cinema, with gravure illustrations of prints showing early "magic lantern" presentations, Lumiere posters, portraits of the inventors, scenes from pioneering movies, etc. Wrappers and pages Near Fine, binding Very Good with some light chipping at the spine ends and moderate wear to the leather quarter binding in general, and some wear along the board edges. 366 pages. A very presentable copy overall. In French. [Book #118033]. ( read more)
Price: $75.00
|
|
|
10.
|
|
[Fellini, Frederico] Strich, Christian (edited by); Georges Simenon (foreword).
Fellini's Films (First Edition).
New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1977.
First Edition.
Hardcover. Folio. First American Edition, first printing. Near Fine and unread in an about Near Fine dust jacket. Boards slightly bowed, a touch of rubbing at the extremities. Jacket has some light rubbing at the extremities, faint foxing, and a couple nearly imperceptible scratches to the rear panel. Four hundred color and monochrome stills from the career of a great Italian director, with production credits and a brief synopsis of each film. Originally published in Germany in 1976, the occasional Academy Award winner's cinematic art is well captured. [Book #117859]. ( read more)
Price: $275.00
|
|
|
11.
|
Hopper, Dennis.
Out of the Sixties (First Edition, inscribed in 1990).
Pasadena, CA: Twelvetrees Press, 1986.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by Hopper on the dedication page: "For Elizabeth / Thanks / Dallas / April 22, 1990 / Dennis Hopper." Near Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Jacket has no chips or tears, but is rubbed and nicked at the corners, with some rubbing and a couple of stains to the jacket, which is incredibly prone to same. Hopper is one of our favorite actors, favorite human beings, and favorite photographers--he knew how to capture a moment. A very presentable copy, and an uncommon title even unsigned. [Book #117769]. ( read more)
Price: $675.00
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Powell, Michael.
A Life in Movies (Signed First Edition).
New York: Alfred A. Knopf, 1987.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First American Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by the author and legendary film director on the title page, in his late (and as with all his autographs from this period, typically unsteady) hand: "For Elizabeth / from Michael Powell / Dallas." Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Powell directed many of the 20th century's most enduring British film classics, including "The Red Shoes," "Peeping Tom," "The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp," "Black Narcissus," and "I Know Where I'm Going." Jacket has a faint vertical crease to the front flap, and slight toning to the rear panel. An uncommon signature. [Book #117767]. ( read more)
Price: $650.00
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Wray, Fay.
On the Other Hand (Signed Hardcover).
New York: St. Martin's Press, 1988.
Hardcover. Second printing. INSCRIBED by the lady in King Kong's right hand on the front flyleaf: "For Elizabeth / Warm good wishes / Fay Wray / 1989." Some toning to the page edges, else Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. [Book #117766]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
14.
|
[Kubrick, Stanley, Norman Mailer, Arthur Penn, Roman Polanski] Gelmis, Joseph.
The Film Director as Superstar (First Edition).
Garden City: Doubleday, 1970.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in a Near Fine dust jacket, with a bit of rubbing at the extremities. A very attractive copy, uncommon thus. [Book #117754]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
15.
|
Sarris, Andrew.
The American Cinema (First Edition).
New York: E.P. Dutton, 1968.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. one of 1500 copies printed. "The American Cinema" introduced auteur theory to America when it was published in 1968, and sparked a long and famous debate between Sarris and Pauline Kael. Auteur theory sees a film director (rather than the producer, studio, screenwriters, or actors) as the author of a film, and was one of the founding principles used by the directors in the French New Wave (Truffaut, Godard, Chabrol, Rohmer, et al). Using the new thinking in this book, Sarris re-evaluated the pantheon of important American directors who had made films between 1929 and1968. Fine in an about Fine dust jacket. A touch of offsetting to the front endpapers, owner initials on the front flyleaf, and only the most minute wear to the jacket. Extremely uncommon in this condition. [Book #117753]. ( read more)
Price: $650.00
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Mekas, Jonas (editor) and George Maciunas (layout) and Stan Brakhage (text and photos).
Film Culture: Issue Number 30, Fall 1963 - Fluxus Issue (First Edition).
New York: Film Culture Magazine, 1963.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. Near Fine in corrugated wrappers and a Very Good+ wraparound label as issued. Label has a few small chips and short closed tears, with the price blacked out with marker, else complete and still somewhat bright. The legendary Fluxus issue of Film Culture Magazine, written primarily by avant-garde film director Stan Brakhage, and designed by Fluxus founder George Maciunas with a die-cut to the corrugated front panel revealing a negative image of Brakhage's eye. Brakhage is easily one of the most important experimental filmmakers of the twentieth century, whose groundbreaking work was celebrated in 2005 with a two-disc Criterion Collection release of his best work. [Book #117705]. ( read more)
Price: $160.00
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Mekas, Jonas (editor) and George Maciunas (layout) and Stan Brakhage (text and photos).
Film Culture: Issue Number 30, Fall 1963 - Fluxus Issue (First Edition).
New York: Film Culture Magazine, 1963.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. About Near Fine in corrugated wrappers lacking the wraparound label. The legendary Fluxus issue of Film Culture Magazine, written primarily by avant-garde film director Stan Brakhage, and designed by Fluxus founder George Maciunas with a die-cut to the corrugated front panel revealing a negative image of Brakhage's eye. Brakhage is easily one of the most important experimental filmmakers of the twentieth century, whose groundbreaking work was celebrated in 2005 with a two-disc Criterion Collection release of his best work. [Book #117706]. ( read more)
Price: $100.00
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Hayden, Sterling.
Wanderer: An Autobiography (First UK Edition).
London: Longmans, 1964.
First Edition.
First UK Edition, first printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. The actor's extraordinarily strange account of how Hayden quit his Hollywood career at the height of his success, departed a shattered marriage, and against court orders, took his four children with him on a schooner voyage to the South Seas. [Book #117360]. ( read more)
Price: $75.00
|
|
|
20.
|
Graham, Sheilah.
The Garden of Allah (Hardcover).
New York: Crown Publishers, Inc., 1970.
Hardcover. Second printing before publication. Near Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Binding slightly cocked. Jacket is toned at the spine, with a chip at the crown and light shelfwear. Telling portrayal of a Hollywood hotel, host to the likes of Dorothy Parker and the Marx Brothers. A very presentable copy. [Book #117341]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Sarris, Andrew.
The American Cinema (First Edition).
New York: E.P. Dutton, 1968.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. one of 1500 copies printed. Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Jacket is bright, with some chipping at the crown and slight toning to the spine panel. "The American Cinema" introduced auteur theory to America when it was published in 1968, and sparked a long and famous debate between Sarris and Pauline Kael. Auteur theory sees a film director (rather than the producer, studio, screenwriters, or actors) as the author of a film, and was one of the founding principles used by the directors in the French New Wave (Truffaut, Godard, Chabrol, Rohmer, et al). Using the new thinking in this book, Sarris re-evaluated the pantheon of important American directors who had made films between 1929 and1968. Uncommon. [Book #117350]. ( read more)
Price: $175.00
|
|
|
22.
|
Inarritu, Alejandro Gonzalez (director); Guillermo Arriaga (screenplay); Mary Ellen Mark, Patrick Bard, Graciela Iturbide and Miguel Rio Branco (photographs); Maria Eladia Hagerman (editor).
Babel: A Film by Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu (First Edition, signed by Inarritu and Arriaga).
Taschen, 2006.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. SIGNED on the title page by the film's director, Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu, screenwriter Guillermo Arriaga, and composer of the score, Gustavo Santaolalla (winner of the Academy Award for his score to "Brokeback Mountain"). "Babel" is the third (and apparently final) film by this team, ending a widely-praised trilogy that included "Amores Perros" (2000) and "21 Grams" (2003). A beautifully photographed production, presented in monograph style, with still shots from both the film and the sets. Divided into three sections, based on the locations where the film was made: Morocco, Mexico and Japan, and followed by a transcribed conversation between Rodrigo Garcia and Inarritu. Laid in is a full-color card advertising the event at which the book was signed. [Book #116917]. ( read more)
Price: $1,250.00
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Herring, Robert.
Films of the Year: 1927-1928 (First Edition).
London: The Studio, Ltd., 1928.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Near Fine in a bright, Near Fine dust jacket.From an era when most film books tended to be focused on the wrong actors, the wrong films, and the wrong directors, this title may stand above all others in terms of pure predictive genius, as well as quality of presentation. Looking only at the films of 1927-1928 and beginning with an essay completely devoid of pretension, Herring's book focuses on cinema as an art form rather than an entertainment, with a strict focus on the directors he considers to be the leaders in the field, including Charlie Chaplin, Man Ray, G.W. Pabst, Alfred Hitchcock, Frank Borzage, Fritz Lang, F.W. Murnau, Erich Pommer, Raoul Walsh, Rex Ingram, Fritz Werdhausen, Herik Galison, Constantin Eggert, Edwin Carewe, Herbert Brenon, Victor Seastrom, Ludwig Berger, Karl Koch, Fred Niblo,Gustav Pauli, Franz Koch, and Francis Bruguiere. The introductory essay is followed by 32 full-page duotone plates featuring stunning still images from the films of the directors noted. Laid in are two advertisements for other books by the publisher, and a vintage label from a French bookseller is present at the bottom right corner of the front pastedown. A cornerstone volume for any library on world cinema. [Book #116685]. ( read more)
Price: $1,250.00
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Westheimer, David.
Watching Out for Dulie (Signed First Edition).
New York: Dodd Mead, 1960.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by the author on the front flyleaf: "Hi Bob / Ready for another London junket? / David Westheimer." Fine and unread in a lightly spine-toned, Near Fine dust jacket. A title that does turn up with the author's signature, but most uncommon in this condition. [Book #116702]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
25.
|
Ophuls, Marcel.
The Sorrow and the Pity (First Edition).
New York: Outerbridge & Lazard, 1972.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Endpapers slightly edge-faded as usually found, minor wear at the jacket spine ends, else a lovely copy. The only book publication ever made to coincide with the famous film, preceding the UK edition. The entire screenplay, photo-illustrated throughout. [Book #116659]. ( read more)
Price: $45.00
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Houseman, John.
Run-through: A Memoir (First Edition, Inscribed to Anita Loos).
New York: Simon and Schuster, 1972.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Near Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Association copy, inscribed by Houseman to legendary screenwriter Anita Loos: "For Anita Loos, who set me right about certain facts -- gratefully / John Houseman." Ms. Loos tiny red ownership stamp also appears at the bottom of the second blank. The first volume of the legendary producer-actor Houseman's memoirs, covering the years 1902-1942. Houseman began his career as a key member of Orson Welles' Mercury Theatre (his name used to appear on Mercury Theatre letterhead), and he went on to produce some of the most significant films of the 1940s and 1950s, including Citizen Kane (1941), The Blue Dahlia (1946), Letter from an Unknown Woman (1948), They Live by Night (1948), On Dangerous Ground (1952), and The Bad and the Beautiful (1952). In 1973, Houseman made an unexpected switch to acting in The Paper Chase, and would never return to producing, instead choosing to work as an actor for his remaining fifteen years. Anita Loos was one of Hollywood's most prolific and successful screenwriters, one of the founders of the art, whose many accomplishments include Intolerance (1916), Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (1928 and 1953, both versions based on her novel), and The Women (1939). She also wrote, along with John Emerson, two of the earliest texts on the art of screenwriting, How to Write Photo Plays (1920) and Breaking into Movies (1921). Some laminate lift as usually found on this title, with a couple of small bruises and closed tears. A superb association between two of Hollywood's most significant contributors. [Book #116519]. ( read more)
Price: $1,500.00
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Vogel, Amos.
Film as a Subversive Art (First Edition).
New York: Random House, 1974.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in a Near Fine, price-clipped dust jacket. A classic work, reviewing the history of experimental film from its inception to the mid-1970s. Uncommon in the hardcover first edition, particularly in this condition. [Book #116461]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
28.
|
Byrne, David (screenplay, photographs); William Eggleston, Len Jenshel, and Mark Lipson (photographs).
True Stories (Signed First Edition).
New York: Penguin, 1986.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition, first printing. SIGNED by the author on the half-title page. Near Fine in perfect bound, pictorial wrappers. The photo-illustrated screenplay for the film of the same name, written, directed, and starring Byrne. [Book #116328]. ( read more)
Price: $250.00
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Herzog, Werner.
Conquest of the Useless: Reflections from the Making of Fitzcarraldo (Signed First Edition).
New York: Ecco Press, 2009.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. SIGNED by director Werner Herzog on the front flyleaf. A compilation of the director's detailed observations--more philosophical than historical--made during the creation of his extraordinary 1982 film, "Fitzcarraldo," shot in the wilds of Brazil and Peru. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. [Book #116238]. ( read more)
Price: $135.00
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Gassner, John and Dudley Nichols (editors); Raymond Chandler, Billy Wilder, Charles Brackett, Ben Hecht, Clifford Odets, Guy Endore, Dalton Trumbo, others(contributors).
Best Film Plays 1945 [Double Indemnity] (First Edition, inscribed by John Gassner).
New York: Crown, 1946.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by editor John Gassner in the year of publication on the front flyleaf: "For Albert Taylor / in friendship / John Gassner / Sept 1946." A decidedly important collection of screenplays, from one of the greatest single years of cinema of the entire twentieth century, the highlight being the first book appearance of Raymond Chandler and Billy Wilder's adaptation of James M. Cain's "Double Indemnity." Also included are "None But the Lonely Heart," "The Lost Weekend," "The Southerner," Spellbound," "Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo," and "A Tree Grows in Brooklyn." Very Good+ in a Very Good or better dust jacket. Jacket is moderately rubbed overall, with a couple of tears and a shallow crease at the bottom of the rear panel. A very presentable copy, and an uncommon signature. [Book #116128]. ( read more)
Price: $300.00
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Anderson, Wes and Noah Baumbach (screenplay).
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou: A Screenplay (First Edition).
Touchstone Pictures/Buena Vista Pictures, 2004.
First Edition.
First Edition, issued by the studio in the year of the film's release for award consideration. Basis for the 2004 film directed by Wes Anderson, written by Anderson and Noah Baumbach, and starring Bill Murray, Owen Wilson, Cate Blanchett, Anjelica Huston, and Willem Dafoe. About Fine in illustrated perfect-bound wrappers as issued. [Book #116088]. ( read more)
Price: $95.00
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Beaufoy, Simon (screenplay); Vikas Swarup (novel); Danny Boyle (director).
Slumdog Millionaire: A Screenplay (First Edition, inscribed by Simon Beaufoy).
Fox Searchlight Pictures, 2008.
First Edition.
First Edition, issued by the studio in the year of the film's release for award consideration. INSCRIBED by screenwriter Simon Beaufoy on the first leaf: "To Dale / Best wishes / Simon Beaufoy." Basis for the 2008 film directed by Danny Boyle, based on the novel "Q&A" by Vikas Swarup, written for the screen by Beaufoy. About Fine in illustrated perfect-bound wrappers as issued. [Book #116089]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Cody, Diablo.
Juno: A Screenplay (First Edition).
Fox Searchlight Pictures, 2007.
First Edition.
First Edition, issued by the studio in the year of the film's release for award consideration. Basis for the 2007 film directed by Jason Reitman and starring Ellen Page, Michael Cera, Jennifer Garner, and Jason Bateman. Fine in illustrated perfect-bound wrappers as issued. [Book #116084]. ( read more)
Price: $95.00
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Hare, David.
The Reader: A Screenplay (Signed First Edition).
Mirage Entertainment/The Weinstein Company, 2008.
First Edition.
First Edition, issued by the studio in the year of the film's release for award consideration. SIGNED by David Hare at the top right corner of the first leaf. Basis for the 2008 film directed by Stephen Daldry and starring Kate Winslet and Ralph Fiennes. Near Fine in moderately-rubbed, perfect-bound wrappers as issued. [Book #116083]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
35.
|
Hare, David (screenplay); Michael Cunningham (novel); Stephen Daldry (director).
The Hours: A Screenplay (First Edition, inscribed by Simon Beaufoy).
Paramount Pictures, 2002.
First Edition.
First Edition, issued by the studio in the year of the film's release for award consideration. Basis for the 2002 film directed by Stephen Daldry, based on the novel by Michael Cunningham, written for the screen by David Hare, and starring Nicole Kidman, Julianne Moore, Meryl Streep, and Miranda Richardson. Near Fine in large perfect-bound wrappers as issued, with light wear at a couple of corners. [Book #116090]. ( read more)
Price: $95.00
|
|
|
36.
|
|
Lee, Ang (director, preface); James Schamus and Hui-Ling Wang (screenplay); Tony Leung Chiu Wai, Wei Tang, Joan Chen (starring).
Lust, Caution: The Story, the Screenplay, and the Making of the Film (First Edition, signed by screenwriter James Schamus).
New York: Pantheon, 2007.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. SIGNED by screenwriter James Schamus on the front flyleaf. With a preface by Ang Lee, based on a story by Eileen Chang. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. [Book #116085]. ( read more)
Price: $125.00
|
|
|
|
|
38.
|
|
Smothers Brothers, The [Tom and Dan], Florence Henderson, David Gates, Pat Paulsen, Bob Einstein, Don Novello, Kendrew Lascelles (starring); .
The Smothers Brothers Show - May 5, 1975 Episode (Original Television Script).
CBS, 1974.
Original Television Script for a May 5, 1975 episode of "The Smothers Brothers Show," starring Tom and Dan Smothers, Florence Henderson, Pat Paulsen, Bob Einstein, Don Novello, and Kendrew Lascelles. SIGNED by the Smothers Brothers on the front wrapper: "Warm Wishes / Smothers Brothers / Tom & Dan [signed separately]." The episode, which aired May 5, 1975, featured musician David Gates. This incarnation of the Smothers Brothers only ran for one season, but was the show that brought Steve Martin onto American television (he was a regular guest), and this particular episode featured singer/songwriter David Gates (of the band Bread). Blue studio wrappers, noted on the front wrapper as Final Draft, dated March 26, 1975, also noting the "tape" date (March 28, 1975), the air date (May 5, 1975), and the guests for this particular episode. 77 leaves, mechanically reproduced, rectos only, white stock with pink, blue, and green revision pages throughout. Pages and wrapper Near Fine, bound with two gold brads. Rear wrapper is missing, though it seems entirely possible there was never one present. [Book #115762]. ( read more)
Price: $200.00
|
|
|
39.
|
|
Asner, Ed [Edward] (starring); James L. Brooks and Allan Burns (creators); David Lloyd (screenplay).
The Mary Tyler Moore Show: "The New Sue Ann" (Original Television Script).
CBS, 1974.
Original Television Script for an episode of "The Mary Tyler Moore Show," written by David Lloyd and starring Mary Tyler Moore, Edward Asner, Gavin MacLeod, Ted Knight, Betty White, and Ron Rifkin. The episode, which aired October 26, 1974, is titled, "The New Sue Ann," and this script was actor Ed Asner's working copy, with his holograph name ("Ed") in faded brown ink on the front wrapper, and his lines circled in holograph ink throughout. Also boldly INSCRIBED on the front wrapper by Asner: "Best wishes and Thanks for helping bring Harry Jeffrey to Congress / Ed Asner." Blue studio wrappers, swith the show's title stamped on the front wrapper, along with the episode title and Production number (7418) in manual type just below. 55 leaves, mechanically reproduced, rectos only, white stock with blue and green revision pages throughout. Pages and wrapper Near Fine, bound with three gold brads. [Book #115703]. ( read more)
Price: $200.00
|
|
|
40.
|
|
Jay, Ricky.
Cards as Weapons (First Edition).
New York: Darien House, 1977.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. Fine in a Fine dust jacket. Jacket has a tiny nick at one corner, else pristine. Author, actor and huckster historian Ricky Jay's first book, a hilarious, photo-illustrated treatise on the use of playing cards as weapons, with chapters on technique, practice, stunts and self-defense. This is the scarce cloth edition (a simultaneous softcover edition was also published). A beautiful example of a book that is nearly always found with significant condition issues. [Book #115701]. ( read more)
Price: $2,000.00
|
|
|
41.
|
|
Barnouw, Erik .
The Magician and the Cinema (First Edition).
Oxford: Oxford University Press, 1981.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. A work on the extensive role magicians played in the evolution of cinema. 128 pages, includes a bibliography and an index. [Book #115054]. ( read more)
Price: $50.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45.
|
Loos, Anita.
A Mouse is Born (First Edition).
Garden City: Doubleday, 1951.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Near Fine in a Very Good+, spine sunned, corner clipped dust jacket. Book very lightly foxed at the page fore edges, not affecting bright topstain. [Book #115058]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
46.
|
Loos, Anita.
No Mother to Guide Her (First Edition).
New York: McGraw-Hill, 1961.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Jacket shows faint sticker shadow on front flap. [Book #115063]. ( read more)
Price: $20.00
|
|
|
47.
|
|
Sayles, John; Gavin Smith (editor).
Sayles on Sayles (First Edition, Review Copy).
London: Faber and Faber, 1998.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition, first printing, a paperback original. REVIEW COPY with publisher's material laid in. Fine in pictoral wrappers. Publisher's white sticker to rear wrapper panel. One of Faber's "Directors on Directors" series. [Book #115040]. ( read more)
Price: $35.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.
|
Vincendeau, Ginette.
La Haine (Mathieu Kassovitz, 1995) (First Edition).
Urbana: University of Illinois Press, 2005.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in black paper covered boards without jacket as issued. Part of The French Film Guides Series. 118 pages, includes glossary and appendices. [Book #115027]. ( read more)
Price: $45.00
|
|
|
|
|
52.
|
|
Reed, Lou and Julian Schnabel.
Berlin: A Performance by Lou Reed, Directed by Julian Schnabel (First Edition, signed by Reed and Schnabel).
New York: Rizzoli, 2009.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Quarto. INSCRIBED by Lou Reed ("To Xavier / Lou Reed") and Julian Schnabel ("To Xavier / Julian Schnabel") across the illustrated front endpapers in silver marker. Publisher's paper-covered, illustrated boards with a small transparent front board label and no dust jacket as issued. A highly impressionistic photo monograph by director Schnabel, taken during the 2006 anniversary performances of Reed's 1973 concept album at St. Ann's Warehouse in Brooklyn. Schnabel's film version of the performance was released in 2008, followed by an album version later that year. This book is the final document of the performance. Single production wrinkle to the paper on the rear board, else about Fine. [Book #114552]. ( read more)
Price: $550.00
|
|
|
53.
|
Irving, John.
My Movie Business (Signed First Edition).
New York: Random House, 1999.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. SIGNED by the author on the title page. Spine ends lightly bumped, else Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. [Book #114515]. ( read more)
Price: $25.00
|
|
|
54.
|
[Crosby, Bing] Crosby, Kathryn.
My Life with Bing (First Edition, signed by Kathryn Crosby).
Naples, FL: Collage Books, 1983.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by the author on the front flyleaf: "Alex Webster / Alex, / You really did well this year - $30,000 - rose stores must be proud of you. I am. / Love, Kathryn / 1991." Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. [Book #114429]. ( read more)
Price: $20.00
|
|
|
55.
|
|
Schulberg, Budd.
Writers in America: The Four Seasons of Success (First Edition).
New York: Stein and Day, 1983.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. A heavily revised edition of Schulberg's 1972 book, "The Four Seasons of Success." INSCRIBED to film director Paul Bartel: "For Paul Bartel / With my warmest wishes / Budd Schulberg." This is a REVIEW COPY, with publisher's materials laid in. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. Personal reminiscences by Schulberg about literary figures who spent time in Hollywood, including John Steinbeck, Sinclair Lewis, William Saroyan, Thomas Heggen, and Nathanael West. [Book #114403]. ( read more)
Price: $85.00
|
|
|
|
|
57.
|
Jordan, Neil.
Night in Tunisia (First Edition, Review Copy).
New York: George Braziller, 1980.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First American Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. The author and film director's first book, a collection of stories. [Book #114194]. ( read more)
Price: $65.00
|
|
|
58.
|
Keillor, Garrison.
Leaving Home (Signed First Edition).
New York: Viking Press, 1987.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by Keillor on the half-title page: "For David Vorhees / Garrison Keillor." Fine and unread in a Fine dust jacket. [Book #114233]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
59.
|
|
Jay, Ricky.
Cards as Weapons (First Edition).
New York: Darien House, 1977.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Jacket is minutely rubbed at a couple of corners, with a single small cello tape reinforcement of a tiny closed tear at the heel, else a lovely copy. Author, actor and huckster historian Ricky Jay's first book, a hilarious, photo-illustrated treatise on the use of playing cards as weapons, with chapters on technique, practice, stunts and self-defense. This is the scarce cloth edition (a simultaneous softcover edition was also published). [Book #114100]. ( read more)
Price: $1,500.00
|
|
|
60.
|
|
Parks, Gordon.
A Choice of Weapons (Signed First Edition).
New York: Harper and Row, 1966.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. SIGNED by Gordon Parks on the front flyleaf. Fine and unread in a bright, Near Fine dust jacket. A memoir by the African-American photographer, activist, poet, musician and filmmaker that recounts his experiences growing up during the depression on a Kansas farm, as well as time spent in flophouses, jails and brothels in Minneapolis, Chicago, and St. Paul. Parks is best remembered for his photo essays for Life magazine and for directing the seminal African-American crime film, Shaft, in 1971. [Book #113748]. ( read more)
Price: $500.00
|
|
|
61.
|
|
Von Sternberg, Josef.
Fun in a Chinese Laundry (First Edition, inscribed by Meri von Sternberg).
New York: Macmillan, 1965.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. INSCRIBED by von Sternberg's second wife, Meri von Sternberg, on the title page. Fine in a Very Good+, price-clipped dust jacket. Jacket is lightly rubbed at the extremities. The brilliant director's personal summary of his extremely chaotic ride through the Hollywood machine, including vivid and interesting accounts of the making of his more obscure pictures (e.g., Anathan), his infamous non-involvement with Duel in the Sun, and an essay on his renowned work with Marlene Dietrich that David Thomson has called one of the most important essays in film history. [Book #113742]. ( read more)
Price: $350.00
|
|
|
62.
|
Von Sternberg, Josef.
Fun in a Chinese Laundry (First Edition).
New York: Macmillan, 1965.
First Edition.
First Edition, first printing. Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Jacket is lightly worn at the extremities, with a small cello tape repair at the verso of the rear flap fold. The brilliant director's personal summary of his extremely chaotic ride through the Hollywood machine, including vivid and interesting accounts of the making of his more obscure pictures (e.g., Anathan), his infamous non-involvement with Duel in the Sun, and an essay on his renowned work with Marlene Dietrich that David Thomson has called one of the most important essays in film history. [Book #113743]. ( read more)
Price: $35.00
|
|
|
63.
|
|
LaPierre, Marcel.
Les Cent Visages du Cinema (Signed First Edition).
Paris: Editions Bernard Grasset, 1948.
First Edition.
First French Edition (and correct first), first printing. One of several limitations, this one of 180 copies issued on large paper (this being no. 166). Briefly INSCRIBED by LaPierre on the second blank, most uncommon thus. About Very Good condition, in wrappers, with a slight lean and some fraying at the spine ends and front fold, otherwise lightly shelfworn. A massive, systematic, and profusely photo-illustrated study of world cinema up to 1948, arranged by geographic areas. 716 pages, in French. [Book #113213]. ( read more)
Price: $850.00
|
|
|
64.
|
[Bankhead, Tallulah] Tunney, Kieran.
Tallulah: Darling of the Gods (First Edition).
New York: E. P. Dutton & Co., Inc., 1973.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Spine cocked. Jacket has three small closed tears to the rear wrapper, spine ends rubbed. A biographical look at Tallulah Bankhead, a most uninhibited actress. [Book #113016]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
65.
|
Bergman, Ingmar; Tate, Joan (translator).
The Magic Lantern: An Autobiography (First Edition).
New York: Viking Penguin, Inc., 1988.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First American Edition. Tiny faint dampstains to a few of the rear leaves, else Near Fine and unread in an about Near Fine, price-clipped dust jacket. [Book #113008]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
66.
|
[Eisenstein, Sergei] Barna, Yon; Leyda, Jay (foreword).
Eisenstein (First Edition).
Bloomington: Indiana University Press, 1973.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing (published simultaneously in Great Britain). Light bumping to the tips and slight cocking at the crown, else about Near Fine and unread in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Jacket is price-clipped, has a closed tear to the rear wrapper at the top edge and at the bottoms of the front and rear flap folds, a stray vertical pen mark at the front hinge of the front wrapper. A look at Eisenstein's career in film. [Book #113002]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
68.
|
[Grierson, John] Hardy, Forsyth (editor, introduction, compiled by).
Grierson on Documentary (Hardcover, UK Edition).
London: Faber and Faber Limited, 1966.
First Edition.
Hardcover. Revised Edition, first printing. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Spine cocked and creased, rubbed at the extremities. Jacket is moderately rubbed at the extremities, has some tiny nicks along the top edge, and a vertical crease in the spine panel. A collection of writings concerning the development of documentary cinema. [Book #113006]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
70.
|
Montgomery, John; Wisdom, Norman (preface).
Comedy Films, 1894-1954 (Hardcover, UK Edition).
London: George Allen and Unwin Ltd., 1968.
Hardcover. Second revised edition. Lower tips lightly bumped, else Near Fine and unread in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Jacket is moderately rubbed at the extremities and has a vertical crease to the front flap. Portrays such film stars as Charlie Chaplin, Buster Keaton, and Mary Pickford. [Book #113003]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
72.
|
[Scorsese, Martin] Dougan, Andy.
Martin Scorsese (Close Ups Series) (First UK Edition).
London: Orion Books Ltd, 1997.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First UK Edition, first printing. About Fine and unread in an about Fine dust jacket. Dougan looks at the making of Scorsese's films. Photo-illustrated. [Book #113014]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
73.
|
Bergman, Ingmar; Tate, Joan (translator).
The Magic Lantern: An Autobiography (Softcover).
New York: Penguin Books, 1994.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Tiny dings to the top page edges and the rear panel, else Near Fine and unread. [Book #112982]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
74.
|
[Brando, Marlon] Fiore, Carlo.
Bud: The Brando I Knew - The Untold Story of Brando's Private Life (Softcover).
New York: Dell Publishing Co., Inc., 1975.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Very Good+ and unread. Red remainder mark to the top page edges, faint crease to the spine at the crown, small bruises to the front panel, very small dampstains to the first few leaves at the fore-edges. [Book #112987]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
75.
|
[Chaplin, Charlie] McCabe, John.
Charlie Chaplin (Softcover, UK Edition).
London: Robson House Ltd., 1992.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Light bump to the crown, else Near Fine and unread. A textual Chaplin biography. [Book #112980]. ( read more)
Price: $25.00
|
|
|
76.
|
[Eisenstein, Sergei] Barna, Yon; Leyda, Jay (foreword).
Eisenstein: The Growth of a Cinematic Genius (Softcover).
Boston: Little Brown and Company, 1975.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Very Good+ and unread. Moderate rubbing overall, red stamp to the bottom page edges, one leaf creased, slightest cocking at the spine. A look at Eisenstein's career in film. [Book #112988]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
77.
|
[Ford, John] McBride, Joseph and Michael Wilmington.
John Ford (Softcover, Signed by Michael Wilmington).
New York: Da Capo Press, Inc., 1975.
First Edition.
Softcover. INSCRIBED in blue ink by Michael Wilmington on the half-title page: "To Olin / in the hope that it will make you see why John Ford is as good a director as Radley Metzger / Mike W." First printing of this edition. Small dampstain to the first few leaves and spine ends lightly rubbed, else Near Fine and unread. Radley Metzger directed many adult films throughout the 1960's and 1970's. [Book #112984]. ( read more)
Price: $40.00
|
|
|
78.
|
(Garbo, Greta) Souhami, Diana.
Greta and Cecil (Softcover, UK Edition).
London: Flamingo, 1996.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Very Good+ and unread. Some creasing to the front wrapper at the bottom corners, rubbing at the extremities. A look at the relationship of film actress Greta Garbo and photographer Cecil Beaton. [Book #112978]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82.
|
[Keaton, Buster] Dardis, Tom.
Keaton:The Man Who Wouldn't Lie Down (Softcover, UK Edition).
Middlesex: Penguin Books Ltd., 1980.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Light bump to the crown and very faint dampstain near the crown to the rear pages, else Near Fine and unread. Tanning to the pages (common). A biography of Buster Keaton profusely photo-illustrated in black-and-white. [Book #112976]. ( read more)
Price: $25.00
|
|
|
83.
|
Kurosawa, Akira; Bock, Audie E. (translator).
Something Like and Autobiography (Softcover).
New York: Vintage Books, 1983.
First Edition.
Softcover. First printing of this edition. Near Fine and unread. Wrappers slightly curling, due to laminate. An account of the Japanese filmmaker's life and career. [Book #112975]. ( read more)
Price: $20.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90.
|
Sondheim, Steven; Wheeler, Hugh; Lapine, James; Shevelove, Burt; Gelbart, Larry.
Four by Sondheim: Wheeler, Lapine, Shevelove and Gelbart (First Edition).
New York: Applause Books, 2000.
First Edition.
Hardcover. First Edition, first printing. Fine and unread in an about Fine dust jacket. Tiny nicks at the spine ends of the jacket. Screenplays by composer-lyricist Sondheim, and others. [Book #112996]. ( read more)
Price: $40.00
|
|
|
91.
|
[Truffaut, Francois] Allen, Don.
Truffaut: Cinema One Series, No. 24 (First Edition).
New York: Viking Press, 1974.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition, first printing (published simultaneously in hardcover). Very Good+ and unread. Dampstain to the rear fore-edges, rubbing at the extremities. One of the essential books on Truffaut, which examines his work from his earliest films through "Day for Night" (1973). [Book #112977]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
93.
|
Altman, Robert and Frank Barhydt; Bachardy, Don (portraits); Gallagher, Tess (introduction, stills); Kaplan, Michael (production notes).
Short Cuts: The Screenplay (First Edition).
Santa Barbara: Capra Press, 1993.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition, first printing. Very Good+ condition. Front corners lightly bumped and creased, one leaf has a corner crease. Based on stories by Raymond Carver, and lavishly illustrated with cast portraits by Don Bachardy. [Book #112947]. ( read more)
Price: $20.00
|
|
|
|
|
95.
|
Buckner, Robert and Edmund Joseph (screenplay); McGilligan, Patrick (editor, introduction); Balio, Tino (foreword).
Yankee Doodle Dandy (First Edition).
Madison: The University of Wisconsin Press, 1981.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition, first printing (published simultaneously in hardcover). About Fine and unread. Screenplay to the 1942 film, starring James Cagney and Joan Leslie. [Book #112940]. ( read more)
Price: $30.00
|
|
|
96.
|
Bunuel, Luis; Alexandre, Marianne (translator).
L'Age d'Or and Un Chien Adalou (Softcover).
New York: Simon and Schuster, 1968.
Softcover. Second printing of this edition. Very Good+ condition. Light rubbing overall, light spine crease, two small dampstains to the rear wrapper. Scripts for two Bunuel films. [Book #112926]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
97.
|
[Christie, Julie] Callan, Michael Feeney.
Julie Christie (Softcover).
New York: St. Martin's Press, 1986.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition thus, first printing. Near Fine and unread. First Christie biography, with several black-and-white photographs. [Book #112971]. ( read more)
Price: $40.00
|
|
|
98.
|
Cohen, Joel and Ethan; Raimi, Sam.
The Hudsucker Proxy (First UK Edition).
London: Faber and Faber Limited, 1994.
First Edition.
Softcover. First UK Edition, first printing. Very Good+. Remainder mark to the bottom page edges, minor spine creasing, minute ding to the front wrapper at the upper right, minor crease to lower rear left. Script to the 1994 film, with an interview conducted by Dennis Jacobson and producer Joel Silver. [Book #112955]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
|
100.
|
[Eisenstein, Sergei] Moussinac, Leon; Petrey D. Sandy (translator).
Sergei Eisenstein: An Investigation Into His Films and Philosophy (softcover).
New York: Crown Publishers, Inc., 1970.
First Edition.
Softcover. First Edition thus, first printing. Remainder marks to the top and bottom page edges and some minor corner creases to the front wrapper, else Near Fine and unread. Owner name in blue ink to the title page. [Book #112962]. ( read more)
Price: $15.00
|
|
|
|
Next 100
|
|
Page 1 of 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 |
|